Gruppenphase A/B 27.09.2017

14:30 Uhr TREFFEN TEILNEHMER

15:00 Uhr BEGINN TURNIER

Gruppenphase C/D 28.09.2017

14:30 Uhr TREFFEN TEILNEHMER

15:00 Uhr BEGINN TURNIER

BREMEN

GRUPPE A

Bayern - Mohamed Soleiman

Hertha - Henning Sehn (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

Gladbach - Dean Schumacher (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

Hoffenheim - Amin Ben Salem

 

 

GRUPPE B

Freiburg - Ibrahim Saglik

Köln - Semih Usta

Bremen - Sinan Filik (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

Leipzig - Ibrahim Yikilmaz (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

 

GRUPPE C

Dortmund - Ali Soleiman

Schalke - Stefan Kretschmann

Hamburg - Kevin Otto (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

Frankfurt - Bahadir Kilinc

 

GRUPPE D

Augsburg - Dennis Huhn (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

Mainz - Darian Kruse

Leverkusen - Tobias Neumann

Wolfsburg - Tim Laurinat

 

ERSATZSPIELER

Pascal Karst

WESTERSTEDE

GRUPPE A

Bayern - Alexander Kropp

Hertha - Sven Mauritz

Gladbach - Hendrik Schulz (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

Hoffenheim - Firat Haslama

 

 

GRUPPE B

Freiburg - Tjorven Tapken

Köln -  Marcel Neuhaus

Bremen - Arbnor Hoxha

Leipzig - Felix Schmidt

 

GRUPPE C

Dortmund - Lukas Oltmanns

Schalke - Onur-Can Cakar

Hamburg - Christoph Steenken

Frankfurt - Fynn Stubbemann

 

GRUPPE D

Augsburg - Fabio Plois

Mainz - Islam Ashabov

Leverkusen - Ali Al-Kadi

Wolfsburg - Mirko Addicks

 

ERSATZSPIELER

Murat Demirtürk

Kilan van Velzen

OSTRHAUDERFEHN

GRUPPE A

Bayern - Ibrahim Gülbinar

Hertha - Marvin Rasche (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

Gladbach - Max Reinhard (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

Hoffenheim - Özenc Sencan (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

 

 

GRUPPE B

Freiburg - Jan Wilm Groß (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

Köln - Alexander Logemann

Bremen - Justin Sayif (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

Leipzig - Hasim Balk (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

 

GRUPPE C

Dortmund - Robin Schmidt

Schalke - Kevin Assia (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

Hamburg - Maurice Steinhauer

Frankfurt - Mustafa Pinar (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

 

GRUPPE D

Augsburg - Henning Meyer

Mainz - Julian Kubicek

Leverkusen - Hüseyin Turan (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

Wolfsburg - Tobias Prange (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

 

ERSATZSPIELER

KEINE

WILDESHAUSEN

GRUPPE A

Bayern - Rene Lobenstein

Hertha - Duc Heu Pham

Gladbach - Magnus Ellermann

Hoffenheim - Salam Suleiman

 

 

GRUPPE B

Freiburg - Serdar Düzgün (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

Köln - Robin Landgraf

Bremen - Kevin Strumpski

Leipzig - Marcel Hiller (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

 

GRUPPE C

Dortmund - Tim Braun

Schalke - Luca Rauch

Hamburg - Marcel Kettek (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

Frankfurt - Hamin Rahim (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

 

GRUPPE D

Augsburg - Chris Kulgemeyer (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

Mainz - Oliver Kiefer

Leverkusen - Fabian Kemper

Wolfsburg - Florian Schröer

 

ERSATZSPIELER

Amir Schahuaz

SYKE

GRUPPE A

Bayern - Nick Johnen (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

Hertha - Felix Stolberg

Gladbach - Ole Oetjens

Hoffenheim - Marcel Trojan  (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

 

 

GRUPPE B

Freiburg - Marcel Westphalen

Köln - Maurice Luzius  (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

Bremen - Pascal Schneider  (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

Leipzig - Pascal Hems

 

GRUPPE C

Dortmund - Mazlum Cakmak

Schalke - Kay-Steffen Westermann

Hamburg - Patrick Jäckel

Frankfurt - Hakan Birkent

 

GRUPPE D

Augsburg - Iwan Denisko (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

Mainz - Patrick Eick

Leverkusen - Denis Guder (NICHT ERSCHIENEN)

Wolfsburg - Kevin Diekena

 

ERSATZSPIELER

Thorsten Oetjen

Marcel Dräger

Standort Viertel- & Halbfinale & Finale 29.09.2017

14:30 Uhr TREFFEN TEILNEHMER

15:00 Uhr BEGINN VIERTELFINALE

16:00 Uhr BEGINN HALBFINALE

17:00 Uhr BEGINN FINALE (Standort)

FINALE XXL FIFA-Turnier 2017 30.09.2017

09:30 Uhr TREFFEN TEILNEHMER

10:00 Uhr BEGINN VIERTELFINALE

13:00 Uhr BEGINN HALBFINALE

15:00 Uhr BEGINN FINALE

15:30 Uhr Siegerehrung